Date | Venue | Round | First | Second | Third | |||
Sat Jun 16th 2018 | 16/06/18 | Liberec | Qualifier 1 | Patrick Hansen | Maksym Drabik | Daniel Kaczmarek | 1st Patrick Hansen 2nd Maksym Drabik 3rd Daniel Kaczmarek | |
Sat Jun 16th 2018 | 16/06/18 | Vetlanda | Qualifier 2 | Gleb Chugunov | Dan Bewley | Dominik Kubera | 1st Gleb Chugunov 2nd Dan Bewley 3rd Dominik Kubera | |
Sat Jun 16th 2018 | 16/06/18 | Rawicz | Qualifier 3 | Robert Lambert | Bartosz Smektala | Andreas Lyager | 1st Robert Lambert 2nd Bartosz Smektala 3rd Andreas Lyager | |
Fri Jun 29th 2018 | 29/06/18 | Daugavpils | Final 1 | Maksym Drabik | Robert Lambert | Bartosz Smektala | 1st Maksym Drabik 2nd Robert Lambert 3rd Bartosz Smektala | |
Sun Jul 22nd 2018 | 22/07/18 | Leszno | Final 2 | Maksym Drabik | Bartosz Smektala | Dan Bewley | 1st Maksym Drabik 2nd Bartosz Smektala 3rd Dan Bewley | |
Fri Sep 28th 2018 | 28/09/18 | Pardubice | Final 3 | Bartosz Smektala | Robert Lambert | Dominik Kubera | 1st Bartosz Smektala 2nd Robert Lambert 3rd Dominik Kubera |
Total | |||||||
1 | Bartosz Smektala | 17 | 18 | 21 | 56 | ||
2 | Maksym Drabik | 20 | 21 | 13 | 54 | ||
3 | Robert Lambert | 17 | 13 | 18 | 48 | ||
4 | Dominik Kubera | 12 | 13 | 12 | 37 | ||
5 | Andreas Lyager | 7 | 10 | 12 | 29 | ||
6 | Frederik Jakobsen | 11 | 5 | 9 | 25 | ||
7 | Patrick Hansen | 7 | 8 | 10 | 25 | ||
8 | Dan Bewley | 7 | 14 | - | 21 | ||
9 | Daniel Kaczmarek | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15 | ||
10 | Robert Chmiel | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | ||
11 | Joel Kling | 6 | 8 | - | 14 | ||
12 | Oleg Mihailov | 12 | - | - | 12 | ||
13 | Nick Skorja | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | ||
14 | Filip Hjelmland | 4 | 5 | - | 9 | ||
15 | Wiktor Lampart | - | 9 | - | 9 | ||
16 | Davis Kurmis | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||
17 | Gleb Chugunov | - | - | 7 | 7 | ||
18 | Artjoms Trofimovs | 5 | - | - | 5 | ||
19 | Daniel Spiller | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||
20 | Jan Kvech | - | - | 5 | 5 | ||
21 | Filip Hajek | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | ||
22 | Petr Chlupac | - | - | 1 | 1 | ||
23 | Ernest Matjuszonoks | 0 | - | - | 0 | ||
24 | Patrik Mikel | - | - | 0 | 0 |