Friday August 9th 2019: Gustrow - European U19 Qualifier 2 Top 8 qualify for final 1st - Drew Kemp, 2nd - Evgenii Saidullin, 3rd - Jonas Seifert-Salk, 4th - Lukas Baumann |
Drew Kemp | 3, 3, 3, 3, 3 | 15 | ||
Evgenii Saidullin | 3, 2, 2, 2, 3 | 12 | ||
Jonas Seifert-Salk | 2, 3, 2, 1, 3 | 11 | +3 | |
Lukas Baumann | 3, 2, 2, 2, 2 | 11 | +2 | |
Alexander Woentin | X, 2, 3, 3, 2 | 10 | ||
Emil Portner | 1, 2, 1, 3, 3 | 10 | ||
Karol Zupinski | 3, 3, 1, 2, 0 | 9 | +3 | |
Christian Thaysen | 2, 1, 3, 1, 2 | 9 | +2 | |
Ernest Matjuszonoks | 2, 3, 0, 3, 1 | 9 | +M | |
Leon Arnheim | 2, X, 2, 0, 1 | 5 | ||
Espen Sola | 1, 0, 3, 0, F | 4 | ||
Mika Meijer | 1, 0, 1, 2, 0 | 4 | ||
Timi Salonen | 0, 0, 0, 1, 2 | 3 | ||
Andriej Rozaliuk | 0, 1, 1, 0, 1 | 3 | ||
Daniel Silhan | M, 1, 0, T, 1 | 2 | ||
Steven Goret | 0, 1, 0, 0, 0 | 1 | ||
Ben Ernst (res) | 1 | 1 | ||
Jonas Wilke (res) | 1 | 1 |
Ht 1: | Drew Kemp, Ernest Matjuszonoks, Espen Sola, Andriej Rozaliuk. |
Ht 2: | Lukas Baumann, Christian Thaysen, Ben Ernst, Timi Salonen, Daniel Silhan (exc.2mins). |
Ht 3: | Karol Zupinski, Leon Arnheim, Mika Meijer, Alexander Woentin (exc). |
Ht 4: | Evgenii Saidullin, Jonas Seifert-Salk, Emil Portner, Steven Goret. |
Ht 5: | Karol Zupinski, Lukas Baumann, Steven Goret, Espen Sola. |
Ht 6: | Ernest Matjuszonoks, Evgenii Saidullin, Daniel Silhan, Leon Arnheim (exc). |
Ht 7: | Drew Kemp, Emil Portner, Christian Thaysen, Mika Meijer. |
Ht 8: | Jonas Seifert-Salk, Alexander Woentin, Andriej Rozaliuk, Timi Salonen. |
Ht 9: | Espen Sola, Jonas Seifert-Salk, Mika Meijer, Daniel Silhan. |
Ht 10: | Alexander Woentin, Lukas Baumann, Emil Portner, Ernest Matjuszonoks. |
Ht 11: | Drew Kemp, Evgenii Saidullin, Karol Zupinski, Timi Salonen. |
Ht 12: | Christian Thaysen, Leon Arnheim, Andriej Rozaliuk, Steven Goret. |
Ht 13: | Alexander Woentin, Evgenii Saidullin, Christian Thaysen, Espen Sola. |
Ht 14: | Ernest Matjuszonoks, Mika Meijer, Timi Salonen, Steven Goret. |
Ht 15: | Drew Kemp, Lukas Baumann, Jonas Seifert-Salk, Leon Arnheim. |
Ht 16: | Emil Portner, Karol Zupinski, Jonas Wilke, Andriej Rozaliuk, Daniel Silhan (exc.tapes). |
Ht 17: | Emil Portner, Timi Salonen, Leon Arnheim, Espen Sola (f). |
Ht 18: | Jonas Seifert-Salk, Christian Thaysen, Ernest Matjuszonoks, Karol Zupinski. |
Ht 19: | Drew Kemp, Alexander Woentin, Daniel Silhan, Steven Goret. |
Ht 20: | Evgenii Saidullin, Lukas Baumann, Andriej Rozaliuk, Mika Meijer. |
Run-off (7th): | Karol Zupinski, Christian Thaysen, Ernest Matjuszonoks (exc.2mins). |
Run-off (3rd): | Jonas Seifert-Salk, Lukas Baumann. |
Points Key: |
X = excluded, T = excluded (tapes), M = excluded (two minutes), R = engine failure or retirement, N = non‑starter, DNR = did not ride in meeting |
Heats Key: |
f.exc = excluded (fell), exc = excluded, exc.tapes = excluded (tapes), exc.2mins = excluded (two minutes), ret = engine failure or retirement, exc.unf = excluded (unfair riding), f.ns = fell (non‑starter in re‑run), ns = non‑starter |