Saturday May 18th 2019: Warsaw - Polish Grand Prix 1st - Leon Madsen, 2nd - Fredrik Lindgren, 3rd - Patryk Dudek, 4th - Niels-Kristian Iversen
|
3, 1, 3, 3, 3, 2, 1 | 16 | |||
1, 3, 1, 3, 2, 3, 2 | 15 | |||
2, 3, 3, 0, 3, 3, 0 | 14 | |||
1, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 3 | 13 | |||
3, 2, 0, 2, 2, 1 | 10 | |||
3, 0, 2, 3, 1, 1 | 10 | |||
3, 0, 1, 3, 3, 0 | 10 | |||
0, 2, 2, 1, 3, 0 | 8 | |||
2, 3, 2, 0, 0 | 7 | |||
0, 1, 3, 2, 1 | 7 | |||
0, 0, 3, 2, 1 | 6 | |||
1, 2, 1, 0, 2 | 6 | |||
2, 2, 0, 1, 0 | 5 | |||
0, 3, 0, 0, 1 | 4 | |||
2, 1, 0, 1, 0 | 4 | |||
1, 0, 1, 1, X | 3 | |||
Dominik Kubera (res) | DNR | 0 | ||
Rafal Karczmarz (res) | DNR | 0 |
Ht 1: | Antonio Lindback, Jason Doyle, Max Fricke, Janusz Kolodziej. |
Ht 2: | Bartosz Smektala, Niels-Kristian Iversen, Fredrik Lindgren, Matej Zagar. |
Ht 3: | Patryk Dudek, Martin Vaculik, Leon Madsen, Robert Lambert. |
Ht 4: | Bartosz Zmarzlik, Artem Laguta, Tai Woffinden, Emil Sayfutdinov. |
Ht 5: | Janusz Kolodziej, Robert Lambert, Matej Zagar, Emil Sayfutdinov. |
Ht 6: | Martin Vaculik, Jason Doyle, Artem Laguta, Bartosz Smektala. |
Ht 7: | Fredrik Lindgren, Tai Woffinden, Patryk Dudek, Max Fricke. |
Ht 8: | Niels-Kristian Iversen, Antonio Lindback, Leon Madsen, Bartosz Zmarzlik. |
Ht 9: | Patryk Dudek, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Bartosz Smektala, Janusz Kolodziej. |
Ht 10: | Matej Zagar, Leon Madsen, Tai Woffinden, Jason Doyle. |
Ht 11: | Niels-Kristian Iversen, Robert Lambert, Max Fricke, Artem Laguta. |
Ht 12: | Emil Sayfutdinov, Martin Vaculik, Fredrik Lindgren, Antonio Lindback. |
Ht 13: | Fredrik Lindgren, Leon Madsen, Artem Laguta, Janusz Kolodziej. |
Ht 14: | Patryk Dudek, Emil Sayfutdinov, Jason Doyle, Niels-Kristian Iversen. |
Ht 15: | Bartosz Zmarzlik, Matej Zagar, Max Fricke, Martin Vaculik. |
Ht 16: | Bartosz Smektala, Antonio Lindback, Robert Lambert, Tai Woffinden. |
Ht 17: | Niels-Kristian Iversen, Tai Woffinden, Janusz Kolodziej, Martin Vaculik. |
Ht 18: | Robert Lambert, Fredrik Lindgren, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Jason Doyle. |
Ht 19: | Bartosz Smektala, Leon Madsen, Emil Sayfutdinov, Max Fricke (f.exc). |
Ht 20: | Patryk Dudek, Antonio Lindback, Matej Zagar, Artem Laguta. |
Semi-final 1: | Fredrik Lindgren, Patryk Dudek, Antonio Lindback, Robert Lambert. |
Semi-final 2: | Niels-Kristian Iversen, Leon Madsen, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Bartosz Smektala. |
Final: | Leon Madsen, Fredrik Lindgren, Patryk Dudek, Niels-Kristian Iversen. |
Points Key: |
X = excluded, T = excluded (tapes), M = excluded (two minutes), R = engine failure or retirement, N = non‑starter, DNR = did not ride in meeting |
Heats Key: |
f.exc = excluded (fell), exc = excluded, exc.tapes = excluded (tapes), exc.2mins = excluded (two minutes), ret = engine failure or retirement, exc.unf = excluded (unfair riding), f.ns = fell (non‑starter in re‑run), ns = non‑starter |