Showing 61 - 90 of 94 meetings |
Friday August 20th 2021 | |||
Belle Vue: British Youth 125cc Class A Championship Round 4 1st - Cooper Rushen 2nd - Stene Pijper 3rd - Oliver Bovingdon 4th - Jamie Etherington | Individual | ||
Belle Vue: British Youth 125cc Class B Championship Round 4 1st - Seth Norman 2nd - Harry Fletcher 3rd - Edward Davison 4th - Jack Franklin | Individual | ||
Saturday August 21st 2021 | |||
Zarnovica: GP Qualification Challenge 1st - Pawel Przedpelski 2nd - Max Fricke 3rd - Patryk Dudek 4th - Janusz Kolodziej | Individual | ||
Berwick v Kent - Postponed | Championship | ||
Leicester v Glasgow - Postponed | Championship | ||
Eastbourne v Redcar - Postponed | Championship | ||
Berwick v Kent - Postponed | National League | ||
Sunday August 22nd 2021 | |||
Mildenhall: British U19 Championship Abandoned after heat 5, result does not stand | Individual | ||
Newcastle 45 Kent 45 | Championship | ||
Monday August 23rd 2021 | |||
Belle Vue 48 King's Lynn 42 | Premiership (a) | ||
Peterborough 49 Wolverhampton 41 | Premiership (b) | ||
Tuesday August 24th 2021 | |||
Kent 56 Newcastle 34 | Championship | ||
Plymouth 47 Birmingham 42 | Championship | ||
Wednesday August 25th 2021 | |||
Birmingham 54 Plymouth 36 | Championship | ||
Poole 59 Newcastle 31 | Championship | ||
Thursday August 26th 2021 | |||
King's Lynn 45 Wolverhampton 45 | Premiership (b) | ||
Sheffield 52 Ipswich 38 | Premiership (b) | ||
Friday August 27th 2021 | |||
Edinburgh 40 Poole 50 | Championship | ||
Glasgow 54 Berwick 36 | Championship | ||
Redcar 47 Scunthorpe 42 | Championship | ||
Saturday August 28th 2021 | |||
Togliatti: Russian Grand Prix 1st - Artem Laguta 2nd - Bartosz Zmarzlik 3rd - Anders Thomsen 4th - Emil Sayfutdinov | Grand Prix | ||
Leicester 50 Plymouth 40 | Championship | ||
Bandits Select 50 Bullets Select 40 | Challenge (at Berwick) | ||
Sunday August 29th 2021 | |||
Redcar 45 Berwick 45 | Championship | ||
Poole 57 Birmingham 33 | Championship | ||
Daugavpils: European U23 Team Championship Final Poland 47 Denmark 35 Latvia 27 Germany 11 | Four team tournament | ||
Monday August 30th 2021 | |||
Belle Vue 41 Wolverhampton 49 | Premiership (b) | ||
Wolverhampton 49 Belle Vue 41 | Premiership (b) | ||
Kent 50 Birmingham 40 | Championship | ||
Leicester: British Youth 500cc Championship Round 5 1st - Ben Trigger 2nd - Max Perry 3rd - Alex Goldsbrough | Individual |
Showing 61 - 90 of 94 meetings |